2017 FIXTURES

Friendly 10 January,Tuesday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
4 v 1
Pahang FA
Friendly 14 January, Saturday
9:30, Stadium Sultan Mizan
Zainal Abidin

Terengganu
2 v 2
Tampines Rovers
Friendly 16 January, Monday
8:45, Stadium Sultan Ismail
Nasiruddin Shah

T-Team
2 v 1
Tampines Rovers
24 January, Tuesday
7:30, Rizal Memorial
Football Stadium

Global FC
2 v 0
Tampines Rovers
Friendly (Women) 9 February, Thursday
7:00, ITE East

Tampines Rovers
4 v 2 GDT Circuit
Friendly
(Alumni)
10 February, Friday
5:30, The Padang

Tampines Rovers
4 v 3
Singapore Recreation Club
21 February, Tuesday
7:30, Jalan Besar Stadium

Tampines Rovers
2 v 1
Felda United


Community Shield
26 February, Sunday
6:00, National Stadium

Tampines Rovers
1 v 2
Albirex Niigata
3 March, Friday
7:45, Jalan Besar

Tampines Rovers
2 v 1
Hougang United
Prime League 5 March, Sunday
5:00, Toa Payoh Stadium

Balestier Khalsa
2 v 2
Tampines Rovers
7 March, Tuesday
7:30, Pana-ad Park

Ceres Negros
5 v 0
Tampines Rovers
11 March,Saturday
7:30, Toa Payoh Stadium

Balestier Khalsa
0 v 1
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 12 March, Sunday
5:00, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
4 v 2
NFA U-17
Women's National League 12 March, Sunday
5:00, Serangoon Stadium

Tampines Rovers
0 v 2
Balestier Khalsa (SMU)
15 March, Wednesday
6:00, My Dinh Stadium, Hanoi

Hanoi
4 v 0
Tampines Rovers
Women's National League 19 March, Sunday
7:00, Queenstown Stadium
Changi Village SRC 2 v 1
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 22 March, Wednesday
7:45, Bishan Stadium

Home United
4 v 2
Tampines Rovers
Women's National League 26 March, Sunday
7:30, Serangoon Stadium

Tampines Rovers
0 v 2 Kaki Bukit SC
1 April, Saturday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
0 v 1
Warriors
Women's National League 2 April, Sunday
5:00, Serangoon Stadium

Tampines Rovers
2 v 1
Arion Football Academy B
Prime League 3 April, Monday
7:45, Choa Chu Kang

Warriors
3 v 0
Tampines Rovers
4 April, Tuesday
7:30, Jalan Besar

Tampines Rovers
1 v 2
Hanoi
8 April, Saturday
7:30, Jalan Besar Stadium

Geylang International
0 v 4
Tampines Rovers
Women's National League 9 April, Sunday
7:00, Queenstown Stadium
GDT Circuit FC 1 v 4
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 11 April, Tuesday
7:45, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
1 v 2
Hougang United
Prime League 18 April, Thursday
7.45, Bedok Stadium

Geylang International
2 v 0
Tampines Rovers
19 April, Wednesday
8:45, Tun Abdul Razak Stadium

Felda United
1 v 3
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 22 April, Saturday
5.00, Yishun Stadium

NFA U-18
2 v 3
Tampines Rovers
Women's National League 23 April, Sunday
5:00, Serangoon Stadium

Tampines Rovers
0 v 0 Tiong Bahru FC
23 April, Sunday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
1 v 0
Garena Young Lions
28 April, Friday
8:15, Bandar Seri Begawan

Brunei DPMM
0 v 1
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 30 April, Sunday
5:00, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
2 v 0
Balestier Khalsa
3 May, Wednesday
7:30, Jalan Besar

Tampines Rovers
2 v 4
Ceres Negros
Women's National League 6 May, Saturday
7:30, Queenstown Stadium

Home United
4 v 0
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 7 May, Sunday
5:00, Woodlands Stadium

NFA U-17
2 v 2
Tampines Rovers
12 May, Friday
7:30, Jalan Besar

Tampines Rovers
3 v 2
Home United
Prime League 13 May, Friday
5:00, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
2 v 2
Home United
Women's National League 20 May, Saturday
7:00, Queenstown Stadium

Tampines Rovers
1 v 7
Winchester Isla
21 May, Sunday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
1 v 4
Albirex Niigata
Prime League 23 May, Tuesday
7:45, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
1 v 2
Warriors
25 May, Thursday
7:30, Hougang Stadium

Hougang United
v
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 29 May, Monday
8:30, Hougang Stadium

Hougang United
0 v 3
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 3 June, Saturday
8:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
0 v 2
NFA U-18
Prime League 7 June, Wednesday
8:30, Clementi Stadium

Geylang International
v
Tampines Rovers
22 June, Thursday
7:30, Choa Chu Kang

Warriors
v
Tampines Rovers
29 June, Thursday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Geylang International
Prime League 24 July, Monday
7:45, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
NFA U-17
28 July, Friday
7:45, Jalan Besar

Tampines Rovers
v
Brunei DPMM
Prime League 30 July, Sunday
5:00, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Home United
Prime League 3 August, Thursday
5:00, Yishun Stadium

NFA U-18
v
Tampines Rovers
5 August, Saturday
7:30, Bishan Stadium

Home United
v
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 7 August, Tuesday
7:45, Choa Chu Kang

Warriors
v
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 14 August, Monday
7:45, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Hougang United
19 August, Saturday
7:30, Jurong East

Albirex Niigata
v
Tampines Rovers
Prime League 20 August, Sunday
5:00, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Geylang International
9 September, Saturday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Hougang United
12 September, Tuesday
7:30, Jalan Besar

Garena Young Lions
v
Tampines Rovers
17 September, Sunday
7:30, Toa Payoh

Balestier Khalsa
v
Tampines Rovers
20 September, Wednesday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Warriors
13 October, Friday
7:30, Bedok Stadium

Geylang International
v
Tampines Rovers
28 October, Saturday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Garena Young Lions
3 November, Friday
8:15, Bandar Seri Begawan

Brunei DPMM
v
Tampines Rovers
18 November, Saturday
7:30, Jurong West

Tampines Rovers
v
Home United